• Home
  • Buy
    1. Home
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • Worth Clark Realty
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Partner Lender
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    10 Wood DR, Swansea, IL 62226
    1/26

    $221,000

    $215,000

    2.8%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,215 SqFt

    10 Wood DR, Swansea, IL 62226

    Listed by Strano & Associates

    4703 Dadrian DR, Godfrey, IL 62035
    1/26

    $202,000

    $185,000

    9.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,828 SqFt

    4703 Dadrian DR, Godfrey, IL 62035

    Listed by Worth Clark Realty

    2609 Windsor Crest CT, Belleville, IL 62221
    1/31

    $425,000

    $420,000

    1.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,690 SqFt

    2609 Windsor Crest CT, Belleville, IL 62221

    Listed by Keller Williams Marquee

    225 River Laurel DR, Belleville, IL 62220
    1/38

    $260,000

    $249,000

    4.4%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,988 SqFt

    225 River Laurel DR, Belleville, IL 62220

    Listed by Stellhorn Realty, Inc.

    3502 Oscar AVE, Alton, IL 62002
    1/12

    $98,500

    $105,000

    6.2%
    2 Beds1 Bath672 SqFt

    3502 Oscar AVE, Alton, IL 62002

    Listed by Market Pro Realty, Inc

    8 Kircher PL, Belleville, IL 62220
    1/37

    $185,000

    $185,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,763 SqFt

    8 Kircher PL, Belleville, IL 62220

    Listed by Re/Max Signature Properties

    15 Sonata LN, Troy, IL 62294
    1/36

    $365,000

    $365,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

    15 Sonata LN, Troy, IL 62294

    Listed by RE/MAX Alliance

    424 Oliver Lee DR, Belleville, IL 62223
    1/21

    $166,000

    $160,000

    3.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths910 SqFt

    424 Oliver Lee DR, Belleville, IL 62223

    Listed by 360 Prime Realty Group, LLC

    1010 Hawthorne PL, O'fallon, IL 62269
    1/80

    $425,000

    $415,000

    2.4%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,316 SqFt

    1010 Hawthorne PL, O'fallon, IL 62269

    Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

    8526 Treybrooke PL, O'fallon, IL 62269
    1/51

    $585,000

    $595,000

    1.7%
    5 Beds5 Baths3,966 SqFt

    8526 Treybrooke PL, O'fallon, IL 62269

    Listed by Judy Dempcy Homes Powered by KW Pinnacle

    1405 Royal Oak CT, O'fallon, IL 62269
    1/27

    $280,000

    $272,500

    2.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,774 SqFt

    1405 Royal Oak CT, O'fallon, IL 62269

    Listed by RE/MAX Alliance

    6611 Quercus Grove RD, Edwardsville, IL 62025
    1/94

    $625,000

    $649,900

    3.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,856 SqFt

    6611 Quercus Grove RD, Edwardsville, IL 62025

    Listed by Legacy Realty & Auction, Llc

    117 Primrose LN, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
    1/21

    $180,000

    $175,000

    2.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,393 SqFt

    117 Primrose LN, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    Listed by Keller Williams Marquee

    1505 Westhampton TRCE, Belleville, IL 62220
    1/59

    $289,000

    $289,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,720 SqFt

    1505 Westhampton TRCE, Belleville, IL 62220

    Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

    13 Miami CT, Granite City, IL 62040
    1/34

    $209,000

    $209,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

    13 Miami CT, Granite City, IL 62040

    Listed by Worth Clark Realty

    1028 Meadows CT, Maryville, IL 62062
    1/34

    $300,000

    $300,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,098 SqFt

    1028 Meadows CT, Maryville, IL 62062

    Listed by Worth Clark Realty

    511 Courtesy LN, Bethalto, IL 62010
    1/44

    $225,000

    $229,900

    2.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,128 SqFt

    511 Courtesy LN, Bethalto, IL 62010

    Listed by Tarrant and Harman Real Estate and Auction Co

    2527 Welsch RD, Shiloh, IL 62221
    1/50

    $470,000

    $470,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,860 SqFt

    2527 Welsch RD, Shiloh, IL 62221

    Listed by Strano & Associates

    1307 Kim DR, O'fallon, IL 62269
    1/43

    $265,000

    $285,000

    7.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,106 SqFt

    1307 Kim DR, O'fallon, IL 62269

    Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

    204 N Charcoal ST, Troy, IL 62294
    1/6

    $229,000

    $229,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,168 SqFt

    204 N Charcoal ST, Troy, IL 62294

    Listed by Keller Williams Pinnacle

    215 S Benton ST, Edwardsville, IL 62025
    1/22

    $200,000

    $200,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,512 SqFt

    215 S Benton ST, Edwardsville, IL 62025

    Listed by Worth Clark Realty

    909 Coreopsis CT, O'fallon, IL 62269
    1/66

    $512,521

    $495,000

    3.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,264 SqFt

    909 Coreopsis CT, O'fallon, IL 62269

    Listed by Keller Williams Marquee

    12 E State ST E, Mascoutah, IL 62258
    1/23

    $314,000

    $304,500

    3.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,048 SqFt

    12 E State ST E, Mascoutah, IL 62258

    Listed by Re/Max Signature Properties

    328 W Park DR, Belleville, IL 62226
    1/33

    $177,250

    $175,000

    1.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths2,014 SqFt

    328 W Park DR, Belleville, IL 62226

    Listed by Worth Clark Realty

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logo
    Worth Clark Realty

    William Milby License ID: 475.184099

    +1(618) 978-7520 williammilbyrealtor@gmail.com

    Edwardsville, IL, 62025, USA
      • Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
        Partner Lender
      • Buy
        1. Home
        2. All Listings
        3. Featured Listings
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Market Snapshot

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
    Worth Clark Realty

    William Milby License ID: 475.184099

    +1(618) 978-7520 williammilbyrealtor@gmail.com

    Edwardsville, IL, 62025, USA
      • Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
        Partner Lender
      • Buy
        1. Home
        2. All Listings